Is Supreme Tradition Salt-Free Seasoning Blend, 2.5 oz. 3 pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Marjoram, Basil, Mustard, Cayenne Pepper And Parsley), Onion, Garlic, Carrot, Citric Acid And Oil Of Lemon

Check Supreme Tradition Salt-Free Seasoning Blend, 2.5 oz. 3 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Supreme Tradition Salt-Free Seasoning Blend, 2.5 oz. 3 pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep