Is Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, CRUSHED ORANGE PUREE, SPICES AND HERBS, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, CARAMEL COLORING, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


