Is Supreme Traditional Italian Style Ricotta Cheese, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Whey, Vinegar, Salt And Stabilizers

Check Supreme Traditional Italian Style Ricotta Cheese, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Supreme Traditional Italian Style Ricotta Cheese, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichCooking