Is Supremo Chamomile Herb Tea Bags, Chamomile Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% CHAMOMILE

Check Supremo Chamomile Herb Tea Bags, Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go