Is Supremo Italiano Capers, Non Pareilles, 32 Oz (22 Oz Drained) 1 Jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR.

Check Supremo Italiano Capers, Non Pareilles, 32 Oz (22 Oz Drained) 1 Jar against your own diets in the app.