Is Supremo Italiano Capers, Non Pareilles, 32 Oz (22 Oz Drained) 1 Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR.
Check Supremo Italiano Capers, Non Pareilles, 32 Oz (22 Oz Drained) 1 Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supremo Italiano Capers, Non Pareilles, 32 Oz (22 Oz Drained) 1 Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


