Is Supremo Italiano Truffle Glaze Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Sugar, Dehydrated Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Lactose, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum Stabilizer, Truffle Aroma.
Check Supremo Italiano Truffle Glaze Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supremo Italiano Truffle Glaze Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingDipping


