Is SUPREMO, PORK CHORIZO, MEXICAN STYLE, MEXICAN STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, NATURAL SPICES, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SUPREMO, PORK CHORIZO, MEXICAN STYLE, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGrilling