Is Supremo Tangerine Orange Green Pyramid Tea Bags, Tangerine Orange Green Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA LEAVES (CAMELLIA SINENSIS), ORANGE PEEL AND DRIED TANGERINE NATURAL TANGERINE AND ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check Supremo Tangerine Orange Green Pyramid Tea Bags, Tangerine Orange Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking