No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Pea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Soyabean Oil), Salt, Contains: Soy

Check Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks | Spoonful