Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Pea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Soyabean Oil), Salt, Contains: Soy

Check Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Surati Indian Pleasures sev Fine Snacks | Spoonful