Is Sure Advanced 72h Protection Women Anti Perspirant Pure Fresh Roll On Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Glycerin, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Steareth-2, Calcium Chloride, Glycine, Parfum, Steareth-20, Disodium EDTA, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-di-t-butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Hydrated Silica, Gelatin Crosspolymer, BHT, Sodium Benzoate, Cellulose Gum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Sure Advanced 72h Protection Women Anti Perspirant Pure Fresh Roll On against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sure Advanced 72h Protection Women Anti Perspirant Pure Fresh Roll On is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown