Is Sure Anti Perspirant & Deodorant - Aerosol Unscented Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Chlorohydrate (Anhydrous) (10 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isopropyl Myristate, Dimethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Ethylene Brassylate.
Check Sure Anti Perspirant & Deodorant - Aerosol Unscented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Anti Perspirant & Deodorant - Aerosol Unscented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sure Anti Perspirant & Deodorant - Aerosol Unscented is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


