Is Sure Invisible Solid Fresh & Cool Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex GLY (19%) (Anhydrous). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Petrolatum, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Talc, Fragrance, Mineral Oil, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Sure Invisible Solid Fresh & Cool Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Invisible Solid Fresh & Cool Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sure Invisible Solid Fresh & Cool Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


