Is Sure Invisible Solid Unscented Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (19 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Petrolatum, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Talc, Fragrance, Fragrance (Masking), Mineral Oil, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Sure Invisible Solid Unscented Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Invisible Solid Unscented Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sure Invisible Solid Unscented Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardWaxy


