Is Sure Maximum Protection Clean Scent Anti-Perspirant Stick 45 ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY, Dimethicone, Cera Microcristallina, Paraffin, Parfum, Silica, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Maltodextrin, Hydrolysed Corn Starch Octenylsuccinate, BHT, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Hydrated Silica, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Aqua, Sodium Benzoate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Sure Maximum Protection Clean Scent Anti-Perspirant Stick 45 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Maximum Protection Clean Scent Anti-Perspirant Stick 45 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sure Maximum Protection Clean Scent Anti-Perspirant Stick 45 ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


