Is Sure Men Motion Sense Quantum Dry 48H Anti-Perspirant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Cellulose Gum, Sodium benzoate, Hydrated Silica, Aqua, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Silica, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Sure Men Motion Sense Quantum Dry 48H Anti-Perspirant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Men Motion Sense Quantum Dry 48H Anti-Perspirant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sure Men Motion Sense Quantum Dry 48H Anti-Perspirant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


