Is Sure Pink Blush Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butane, isobutane, propane, aluminum chlorohydrate, cyclopentasiloxane, ppg-14 butyl ether, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate, caprylic/capric triglyceride, gelatin crosspolymer, cellulose gum, sodium benzoate, aqua, hydrated silica, sodium starch octenylsuccinate, maltodextrin, hydrolysed corn starch, silica, bht, alpha-isomethyl ionone, benzyl alcohol, benzyl benzoate, benzyl salicylate, citronellol, eugenol, farnesol, geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool

Check Sure Pink Blush Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sure Pink Blush Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Aerosol

Texture
Unknown