Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Red Chilli, Garlic, Salt, Thickener : Modified Corn Starch (E1422), Acidity Regulator : Acetic Acid (E260)

Check Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingStir FryTopping
Oat Free? Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml | Spoonful