Is Surf 3-in-1 5 Herbal Extracts Washing Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30%: Anionic surfactants, Nonionic surfactants, Soap. <5%: Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene

Check Surf 3-in-1 5 Herbal Extracts Washing Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Surf 3-in-1 5 Herbal Extracts Washing Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown