Is Surf Coconut Laundry Powder 45 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: anionic surfactants, ,5% enzymes, nonionic surfactants, optical brighteners, oxygen-based bleaching agents, perfume, phosphonates, polycarboxylates, soap, zeolites, benzyl salicylate, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal

Check Surf Coconut Laundry Powder 45 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Surf Coconut Laundry Powder 45 Washes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Powder