Is Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: 5-15% Anionic surfactants, <5% Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Soap, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


