Is Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: 5-15% Anionic surfactants, <5% Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Soap, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Concentrated Liquid Laundry Detergent Limited Edition Winter Indulgence 24 washes 648 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


