Is Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: 5 -15%: Anionic Surfactants <5%: Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Soap, Polycarboxylates, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


