Is Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: 5 -15%: Anionic Surfactants <5%: Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Soap, Polycarboxylates, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Limonene, Linalool, Methylisothiazolinone, Octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 44 washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


