Is Surf Hygienic Clean Washing Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Anionic surfactants, Oyxgen-based bleaching agents. <5%:Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Phosphonates, Optical brighteners, Enzymes, Zeolites, Citronellol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene
Check Surf Hygienic Clean Washing Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Hygienic Clean Washing Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Surf Hygienic Clean Washing Powder is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


