Is Surf Laundry Powder Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Anionic surfactants. <5%:Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Phosponates, Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Optical brighteners, Enzymes, Zeolites, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal

Check Surf Laundry Powder Coconut against your own diets in the app.