Is Surf Small & Mighty Washing Liquid 5 Herbal Extracts 25 Washes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: anionic surfactants, ,5%: nonionic surfactants, perfume, polycarboxylates, soap, phosphonates, enzymes, benzyl salicylate, citronellol, hydroxycitronellal, limonene, methylisothiazolinone, octylisothiazolinone
Check Surf Small & Mighty Washing Liquid 5 Herbal Extracts 25 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Small & Mighty Washing Liquid 5 Herbal Extracts 25 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Surf Small & Mighty Washing Liquid 5 Herbal Extracts 25 Washes is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


