Is Surf Sweets Candy, Organic, Cinnamon, Bears Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar,Organic Tapioca Syrup,Organic Apple Juice (Water,Organic Apple Juice Concentrate),Organic Agave Powder,Native Starch Blend (Organic Tapioca Starch,Corn Starch),Organic Tapioca Dextrose,Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (Organic Carrot,Organic Blackcurrant And Radish),Natural Cinnamon Flavor,Organic Sunflower Oil,Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Surf Sweets Candy, Organic, Cinnamon, Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Sweets Candy, Organic, Cinnamon, Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Cinnamon Raisin Remix® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Where to buy
Surf Sweets Candy, Organic, Cinnamon, Bears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


