Is Surf Sweets Organic Delish Fish Candy Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH ORGANIC EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Surf Sweets Organic Delish Fish Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Sweets Organic Delish Fish Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


