Is Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang-Ylang Biological Washing Powder 5.2 kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants, ,5%: Enzymes, Nonionic Surfactants, Optical Brighteners, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Zeolites, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang-Ylang Biological Washing Powder 5.2 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang-Ylang Biological Washing Powder 5.2 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang-Ylang Biological Washing Powder 5.2 kg is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


