Is Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang Ylang Powder 80 Wash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Anionic surfactants <5%: Enzymes, Nonionic surfactants, Optical brighteners, Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Zeolites, Benzyl Salicyclate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Cinnamyl alcohol
Check Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang Ylang Powder 80 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang Ylang Powder 80 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Surf Tropical Lily & Ylang Ylang Powder 80 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Powder


