Is Surfside Iced Tea Vodka Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: 2 ICED TEAS, 2 PEACH TEAS, 2 LEMONADES, 2 HALF & HALFS.

Check Surfside Iced Tea Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go