Is Surfside Lemonade + Vodka Oat Free?

Ingredients
Stateside Vodka With Lemonade, Natural Flavors & Artificial Sweetener
Check Surfside Lemonade + Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surfside Lemonade + Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


