Is Surfside Lemonade + Vodka Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors & artificial sweetener
natural flavors & artificial sweetener
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Stateside Vodka With Lemonade, Natural Flavors & Artificial Sweetener
Check Surfside Lemonade + Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surfside Lemonade + Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


