Is Surfside Raspberry Lemonade + Vodka Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors & artificial sweetener
natural flavors & artificial sweetener
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Made With Stateside Vodka, Natural Flavors & Artificial Sweetener.
Check Surfside Raspberry Lemonade + Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surfside Raspberry Lemonade + Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


