Is Surimi Crab Flavoured Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Surimi, Fish, Sugar, Emulsifiers (450, 457), Egg White Powder, Water, Wheat Starch, Tapioca Starch, Crab Flavour, Salt, Wheat Flour, Colours (120, 150c)
Check Surimi Crab Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surimi Crab Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladCooking


