Is Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy
Check Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


