Is Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy
Check Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Surprise Dad This Father's Day By Gifting This Chocolate and Nuts Gift, 1.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


