Is SURPRISE PINK T3 60GM Oat Free?
Ingredients
Exterior: Milk Chocolate 45% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Flavouring: Vanillin),Interior: Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Shea, Palm), Emulsifier (Lecithins) (Soy), Flavouring (Vanillin).Total Milk Constituents: 31%. Total Cocoa Solids: 15%.Sustainable and segregated certified palm oil.
Check SURPRISE PINK T3 60GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SURPRISE PINK T3 60GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Starbucks Pink Drink Strawberry Acai Coconut Milk
Where to buy
SURPRISE PINK T3 60GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


