Is Surprise T1 Egg Classic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin, Vanillin), Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Modified (Vegetable, Palm), Fats, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Lecithin, Vanillin, (32% Milk ), Contains: Milk, Lecithin (Soy, Sunflower)

Check Surprise T1 Egg Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go