Is Surreal Cocoa High Protein Cereal 240g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soya Protein, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (9%), Pea Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Calcium Carbonate, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavourings
Check Surreal Cocoa High Protein Cereal 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surreal Cocoa High Protein Cereal 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


