Is Surreal Granola Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (27%) (roasted Peanuts, Roasted Peanut Pieces, Oat Bran, Wholegrain Oat Flakes (12%), Peanuts (10%), Soluble Corn Fibre, Sweeteners: Maltitol, Sucralose), Soy Protein Isolate, Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Barley Malt Extract. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Oat and Soya.
Check Surreal Granola Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surreal Granola Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


