Is Surrounds Dark Chocolate Blueberries Premium Candies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Powdered Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin And Confectioner's Glaze. Contains Soy And Milk. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Surrounds Dark Chocolate Blueberries Premium Candies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping