Is SURTICA - 250ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saw Palmetto (Serenoa Repens, Fruit), :3,6, Qce 100, Nettle (Urtica Dioica, Root), :4, Qce 75, Echinacea (Echinacea Angustifolia, Root), Qce 37,5, Golden Rod (Solidago Canadensis, Flowering Tops), :2, Qce 50Fresh Or 1:4, Qce 25Dry, Thuja (Thuja Occidentalis, Top), Qce 22,5, Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerine
Check SURTICA - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SURTICA - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SURTICA - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


