Is Sushi Chef Nori Toasted Seaweed Sheets - Case of 6 - 0.45 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Seaweed Sheets
Check Sushi Chef Nori Toasted Seaweed Sheets - Case of 6 - 0.45 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi Chef Nori Toasted Seaweed Sheets - Case of 6 - 0.45 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sushi Chef Nori Toasted Seaweed Sheets - Case of 6 - 0.45 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


