Is Sushi Goumet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sushi Rice (62%) (Round Grain Rice, Water, Sushi Vinegar (Sugar, Spirit Vinegar (Alcohol, Rice Extract, Sake Cake Extract), Rice Vinegar, Salt)), Salmon (14%) (Fish), Tuna (14%) (Fish), Ebi Prawn (10%) (Prawn (Crustacean) (99%), Salt), Dried Seaweed. Contains Fish, Crustaceans. May contain Wheat (Gluten), Mustard, Soy, Sesame, Molluscs, Milk, Egg, Peanuts or Sulphites.
Check Sushi Goumet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi Goumet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


