Is Sushi La Maison Mayo Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, Red chili pepper sauce (chili, sugar, salt, garlic, vinegar, potassium sorbate, sulfites, xanthan gum), Liquid whole egg, Sugars (honey, sugar), Water, Salt, Liquid egg yolk, Vinegar, Concentrated lemon juice, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Calcium disodium EDTA. Contains: Sulfites, Egg.
Check Sushi La Maison Mayo Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi La Maison Mayo Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


