Is Sushi Maven Spicy Mayo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, EDTA), Sriracha (Red Jalapeño Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Water, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Spices. Contains: Eggs.

Check Sushi Maven Spicy Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing