Is Sushi Maven Spicy Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, EDTA), Sriracha (Red Jalapeño Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Water, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Spices. Contains: Eggs.

Check Sushi Maven Spicy Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing